Daytona Cylinder/topp delar Daytona DT150, T-Rex

Cylinder/topp delar till Daytona DT 150cc, T-Rex (2 VALVES).
1 Artikel=1 del
Daytona Artikelnummer #
1= 83693 BOLT M6×110
2= 83716 BOLT M6×20
3= 83694 WASHER 6,5×1×12
4= 84386 COVER, R,CYLINDER HEAD SIDE
5= 84400 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD RIGHT COVER
6= 34210/ 152FMH SPARK PLUG
7= 84667 COVER ASSY, VALVE CHAMBER
8= 84668 O-RING, TAPPET COVER
9= 84403 BUTTON HEAD BOLT M6x15
10= 46758 RUBBER MANIFOLD SET
11= 83700 NUT M7
12= 83702 WASHER 7,3×2,5×14 (Cu)
13= 18291/152FMH EXHAUST GASKET
14= 84387 INTAKE MANIFOLD
15= 17332 GASKET,INTAKE
16= 83705 BOLT M6×23
17= 83703 STUD M6×32
18= 84362 CYLINDER HEAD
19= 83712 DOWEL PIN 8×12×6,3
20= 84401 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD LEFT COVER
21= 84359 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
22= 84385 COVER,LCYLINDER HEAD SIDE
23= 83709 LOCATING DOWEL 8×14×7
24= 84363 CYLINDER
25= 84360 GASKET, CYLINDER BASE
26= 83717 RUBBER GASKET
27= 83712 DOWEL PIN 8×12×7
28= 32788 BOLT M6×55
29= 84402 BOLT M6×25

Daytona

0 kr
Exklusive moms
Lagerstatus: I lager