Cylinder/topp delar Daytona ANIMA®150/190 (4 VALVES)

Cylinder/topp delar till Daytona ANIMA®150/190 (4 VALVES).
1 Artikel=1 del
Daytona Artikelnummer #
1= 86448 BOLT, HEXAGON FLANGE M10x16
2= 85877 BOLT, HEXAGON FLANGE M6x12
3= 86468 BOLT, HEXAGON FLANGE M6x18
4= 86466 BOLT, HEXAGON FLANGE M6x25
5= 86471 BOLT, HEXAGON FLANGE M6x30
6= 83703 BOLT, STUD M6x32
7= 86367 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD
8= 86366 CYLINDER
9= 86436 GASKET, BASE CYLINDER
10= 86440 GASKET, HEAD CYLINDER
11= 86476 GASKET, M10
12= 86405 GASKET, MANIFOLD
13= 86439 GASKET, TANSIONER CAM CHAIN
14= 86368 HEAD, CYLINDER
15= 86404 MANIFOLD, INTAKE
16= 86479 O-RING
17= 86434 O-RING, COVER HEAD
18= 83720 PIN, DOWEL Ø10xØ8,4x14
19= 83747 PIN, DOWEL Ø8xØ6,3x12
20= 221D021 SPARK PLUG ER9EH
21= 86396 TENSIONER, CAM CHAIN COMP
22= 86456 WASHER, Ø6,3xØ12x1,5

Daytona

0 kr
Exklusive moms
Lagerstatus: I lager